Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Hi-Tech Altering Motor Co., Ltd.

Turbocharger, Turbocharger Car, Turbo manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hx30W Turbocharger for Cummins 3592121 3802906, Rhf5 Turbocharger for Opel Vd430016 8971195672, D4CB 16V Turbocharger for Hyundai 28200-4A480 53039880145 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Turbocharger Hx30W Turbocharger for Cummins 3592121 3802906

Hx30W Turbocharger for Cummins 3592121 3802906

FOB Price: US $50-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $50-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000
Transport Package: 38*38.9
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3592121 3802906
  • Body Material: Alloy
  • Electric Turbocharger Type: Axialflow
  • ETS Type: Runoff
  • Brand: Garrett
  • Specification: 9.995KG
  • HS Code: 8478900000
  • Type: Mechanical Turbocharger System
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001, CE
  • ETS Component: Turbine
  • Application: Isuzu
  • Trademark: ATL
  • Origin: Zhejiang
Product Description
Product Description
Part Number3592121
Previous Part Number3592122, 3592123, 3592124, 3537751, 3537753
OE number3802906
Year1998-08
DescriptionTruck
CHRA3593410  
Turbo ModelHX30W, HX30W-Q6819A/B06BX33
Engine4BTA
Engine ManufacturerCummins
KW96/130
Angle α (compressor housing)340
Angle β (turbine housing)20
Bearing Housing3539227  
Turbine Wheel3539805  
Comp. Wheel3599693  
Back plate3530923
Heat shield Number3519304  
Repair Kit3575205  
Turbine Housing4030449
Compressor Cover3539806  
Actuator3594012
Pressure Actuator1.620 bar
Gasket (turbine inlet)409039-0001
Gasket (oil outlet)210060 (2475013)  
ManufacturerHOLSET
Applications

1998-08 Cummins Truck Elite with 4BTA Engine

Hx30W Turbocharger for Cummins 3592121 3802906Hx30W Turbocharger for Cummins 3592121 3802906



Our advantages: 
1. High Quality
2. Professional Service
3. Quick Feedback
4. Abundant Variety
5. Plenty Stock
Our service

1. Will reply within 24 working hours afte receiving your inquiry!
2. After receiving the parts, please test it, if any feedback please do not hesitate to tell me
3. If any problems occur, we will let technician check how to happen, then give u support.    Try our best!

Why choose us?
1.Experienced and Professional cylinder head
2.Strict quality control, professional service,honest communication
3.Wide range cylinder head,sufficient stock, timely shipment.
4. A trial order or sample orders are accepted
Our turbocharger pass high speed CORE balancing test.
We can also produce according to samples.

Our products sell well all over the world and have won high compliment.

We have sufficient experience and high responsibility.

Welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Pan
*From:
To: Mr. Pan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now